Medlemmar t.o.m. 31/3 2017

1.  Familj              Cecilia                Ahlsén                GAMLEBY

                              Oskar                 Ahlsén              

                              Elliot                  Ahlsén              

                              Viktor                Larsson          

2.  Ungdom         Hannes             Ahlström             RIMFORSA

3.  Stödmedlem  Stefan                Cederstam         FÅRBO

4.  Senior              Kristofer            Berg                    ÅTVIDABERG

5.  Senior              Christoffer        Bertilsson           MARIANNELUND

6.  Senior              Conny                Boman                VÄSTERVIK

7.  Stöd                 Anders               Brick                    VÄSTERVIK

8.  Stöd                 Kjell                    Diener                 VÄSTERVIK

9.  Familj              Tommy              Gustavsson         VÄSTERVIK

                              Sanna                Markovic

                              Tilde                  Gustavsson

10. Familj             Ola                     Helmerson          EDSBRUK

                              Angelica            Johansson       

                              Julia                   Helmerson      

11. Junior            Robin                Ilhammar            GAMLEBY

12. Senior            Per-Jörgen       Jensen                 VÄSTERVIK

13. Senior            Joakim              Johansson           GAMLEBY

14. Senior            Magnus            Johansson            GAMLEBY

15. Familj             Ulf                      Johansson           VÄSTERVIK

                              Åsa                     Nilsson

16. Familj            Niclas                  Johnsson            SKÖNDAL

17. Stöd              Jan                       Karlsson              GUNNEBO

18. Senior           Lars                     Karlsson              BORGHOLM

19. Senior           Viktor                  Karlsson              VÄXJÖ            

20. Familj            Fredrik                Karmegren         EDSBRUK

                             Elin                     Lundqvist       

21. Ungdom       Gabriella            Lind                     HALLINGEBERG

22. Familj            Jonas                  Lundberg            VÄSTERVIK

                             Adrian                Lundberg           VÄSTERVIK 

23. Senior           Thor                    Lundberg           VÄSTERVIK

24. Senior           Kalle                    Malmberg         VÄSTERVIK

25. Stöd              Fredrik                Nielsen              GAMLEBY

26. Ungdom       Tiger                   Noér                   UPPSALA

27. Senior           Egel                     Olsson               GAMLEBY

28. Stöd              Jan-Olov             Pettersson        GAMLEBY

29. Familj           Kajsa                   Sjöblad               GAMLEBY

                            Björn                  Sjöblad                  

30. Stöd             Yngve                 Svensson            GAMLEBY

31. Familj           Jerry                   Swahnberg        GAMLEBY

                            Lisen                   Evensen

                            Albin                   Swahnberg

                            Tilda                    Swahnberg

32. Senior          Hamdija              Trnjanin             VÄSTERVIK

33. Ungdom     Elis                        Wahlman           ÖSTRA RYD

34. Ungdom     Albin                     Wahlman          ÖSTRA RYD

35. Ungdom     Stina                     Wahlman          RUMMA

36. Familj          Rainer                  Winkler             GAMLEBY

                           Anna                     Winkler